• Finished
    FINAL GAME
    2015-09-12
    Argentina 71
    Venezuela 76
  • Finished
    BRONZE MEDAL
    2015-09-12
    Mexico 86
    Canada 87
  • Finished
    SEMIFINALS
    2015-09-11
    Argentina 78
    Mexico 70
  • Finished
    SEMIFINALS
    2015-09-11
    Canada 78
    Venezuela 79
  • Finished
    Round 2
    2015-09-09
    Mexico 95
    Argentina 83
  • Finished
    Round 2
    2015-09-09
    Uruguay 69
    Puerto Rico 80
Polonia - PLK (Polski Ligi Koszykowki)
Season T1 RS1 T2 TRS Playoffs Total Champion Serie Finalist
1947 1948 9 16 16 16 YMCA Łódź Lech Poznań
1948 1949 8 14 14 1 15 Lech Poznań YMCA Łódź
1949 1950 12 22 22 22 Społem Łódź Lech Poznań
1950 1951 8 14 14 14 Lech Poznań Spójnia Gdańsk
1951 1952 11 20 20 20 Społem Łódź Wisła Kraków
1952 1953 12 13 13 13 ŁKS Łódź Legia Warszawa
1953 1954 11 20 20 20 Wisła Kraków Polonia Warszawa
1954 1955 10 18 18 18 Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa
1955 1956 10 18 18 18 Legia Warszawa Wisła Kraków
1956 1957 10 15 15 15 Legia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
1957 1958 12 22 22 22 Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa
1958 1959 12 22 22 22 Polonia Warszawa Wisła Kraków
1959 1960 12 22 22 22 Legia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
1960 1961 12 22 22 22 Legia Warszawa Lech Poznań
1961 1962 12 22 22 22 Wisła Kraków AZS Warszawa
1962 1963 12 22 22 22 Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław
1963 1964 12 22 22 22 Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław
1964 1965 12 22 22 22 Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Kraków
1965 1966 12 22 22 22 Legia Warszawa Wisła Kraków
1966 1967 12 22 22 22 AZS Warszawa Wisła Kraków
1967 1968 12 22 22 22 Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa
1968 1969 12 22 22 22 Legia Warszawa Wisła Kraków
1969 1970 12 22 22 22 Śląsk Wrocław Wybrzeże Gdańsk
1970 1971 10 36 36 36 Wybrzeże Gdańsk Wisła Kraków
1971 1972 10 18 18 18 Wybrzeże Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław
1972 1973 10 36 36 36 Wybrzeże Gdańsk Resovia
1973 1974 10 36 36 36 Wisła Kraków Resovia
1974 1975 12 33 33 33 Resovia Wisła Kraków
1975 1976 12 33 33 33 Wisła Kraków Polonia Warszawa
1976 1977 12 49 49 49 Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Kraków
1977 1978 12 18 12 30 30 Wybrzeże Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław
1978 1979 12 18 12 30 30 Śląsk Wrocław Resovia
1979 1980 10 36 36 36 Śląsk Wrocław Wybrzeże Gdańsk
1980 1981 10 36 36 36 Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Wałbrzych
1981 1982 10 18 10 28 28 Górnik Wałbrzych Lech Poznań
1982 1983 10 18 10 28 28 Lech Poznań Górnik Wałbrzych
1983 1984 10 18 10 28 28 Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków
1984 1985 12 22 22 8 2 2 3 29 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 1 Lech Poznań
1985 1986 12 22 22 8 3 3 3 31 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 1 Górnik Wałbrzych
1986 1987 12 22 22 8 3 3 5 33 Śląsk Wrocław 3 0 Gwardia Wrocław
1987 1988 12 22 22 8 3 3 5 33 Górnik Wałbrzych 3 0 Gwardia Wrocław
1988 1989 12 22 22 8 3 3 5 33 Lech Poznań 3 0 Śląsk Wrocław
1989 1990 12 22 22 8 5 5 5 37 Lech Poznań 3 0 Gwardia Wrocław
1990 1991 12 22 10 32 8 5 5 5 47 Śląsk Wrocław 3 0 Lech Poznań
1991 1992 12 22 10 32 8 5 5 5 47 Śląsk Wrocław 3 2 Gwardia Wrocław
1992 1993 12 22 10 32 8 5 5 5 47 Śląsk Wrocław 3 0 Anwil Włocławek
1993 1994 12 22 10 32 8 5 5 5 47 Śląsk Wrocław 3 1 Anwil Włocławek
1994 1995 12 22 22 8 5 5 7 39 Znicz Pruszków 4 1 Polonia Przemyśl
1995 1996 12 22 22 8 5 5 7 39 Śląsk Wrocław 4 2 Bobry Bytom
1996 1997 14 26 10 36 8   5 5 7 53 Znicz Pruszków 4 0 Spójnia Stargard 1-6: 26+10=36. 7-14. 26+14=40. 
1997 1998 15 28 14 42 8   5 5 7 59 Śląsk Wrocław 4 3 Znicz Pruszków
1998 1999 16 30   30 8   5 5 7 47 Śląsk Wrocław 4 3 Anwil Włocławek
1999 2000 16 30   30 8   5 5 7 47 Śląsk Wrocław 4 1 Anwil Włocławek
2000 2001 15 28   28 8   5 5 7 45 Śląsk Wrocław 4 1 Anwil Włocławek
2001 2002 12 32   32 8   5 5 7 49 Śląsk Wrocław 4 1 Asseco Gdynia (Sopot)
2002 2003 12 32   32 8   5 5 7 49 Anwil Włocławek 4 2 Asseco Gdynia (Sopot)
2003 2004 12 22   22 12 5 5 5 7 44 Asseco Gdynia (Sopot) 4 1 Śląsk Wrocław
2004 2005 12 22   22 8   5 7 7 41 Asseco Gdynia (Sopot) 4 2 Anwil Włocławek
2005 2006 14 26   26 8   5 5 7 43 Asseco Gdynia (Sopot) 4 1 Anwil Włocławek
2006 2007 14 26   26 8   5 7 7 45 Asseco Gdynia (Sopot) 4 1 Turów Zgorzelec
2007 2008 13 24   24 12 3 5 7 7 46 Asseco Gdynia (Sopot) 4 3 Turów Zgorzelec
2008 2009 14 26   26 12 3 5 7 7 48 Asseco Gdynia (Sopot) 4 1 Turów Zgorzelec
2009 2010 14 26   26 12 3 5 5 7 46 Asseco Gdynia 4 0 Anwil Włocławek
2010 2011 12 22   22 8   5 7 7 41 Asseco Gdynia 4 3 Turów Zgorzelec
2011 2012 13 24 10 34 8   5 5 7 51 Asseco Gdynia 4 3 Trefl Sopot 13+1 (Prokom). 1-6: 24+10=34. 7-14: 24+14=38.
2012 2013 12 22 10 32 8   5 5 7 49 Stelmet BC Zielona Góra 4 0 Turów Zgorzelec
2013 2014 12 22 10 32 8   5 5 7 49 Turów Zgorzelec 4 2 Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
2014 2015 16 30   30 8   5 5 7 47 Stelmet BC Zielona Góra 4 2 Turów Zgorzelec
2015 2016 17 32   32 8   5 5 7 49 Stelmet BC Zielona Góra 4 0 Rosa Radom
2016 2017 17 32   32 8   5 5 7 49 Stelmet BC Zielona Góra 4 1 Polski Cukier Toruń
1833 2373